Main content

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp 23000012036533
Darius BoydFullback00000000
Dale CopleyCentre 130000363851
Mitchell DoddsProp 1320009917811
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange20000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row 25100027066272
Alex GlennCentre 15100016394499
Justin HodgesCentre 231000314660
Ben HuntHalfback530001484150
Jordan KahuWinger 231000224570
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger 254000157947
Andrew McCulloughHooker520003313197
Josh McGuireProp 25100023283080
Anthony MilfordHalfback52000837131
Francis MoloInterchange00000000
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-40000552391
Corey OatesWinger 142000226682
Jo Ofahengaue-200004713214
Corey ParkerLock5100024785492
Jack ReedCentre 1500001016456
Sam Thaiday2nd Row 15100024062160
Daniel VidotWinger 22100065602
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange4100010441241
Aaron WhitchurchWinger 1100006132

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups