Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Brisbane Broncos

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Adam BlairProp1610044421457136
Joe Boyce-1000013759
Darius BoydFullback920086413963
Dale CopleyCentre70000655123
Mitchell DoddsProp10200821938030
Greg Eden-00000000
Mitch GarbuttInterchange30000369913
James GavetInterchange1000020566
Matt Gillett2nd Row17300126681627180
Alex GlennCentre17400164452227225
Justin HodgesCentre1220088112731
Ben HuntHalfback185402837811181
Jordan KahuWinger1451505010114301
Todd LowrieLock00000000
Lachlan MarantaWinger1613005261197520
Andrew McCulloughHooker184001686588030
Josh McGuireProp1320084331764166
Anthony MilfordHalfback188113521919542
Francis Molo-500005124118
Darren Nicholls-00000000
Kodi Nikorima-1110041073361
Corey OatesWinger178003263177022
Jo Ofahengaue-500009425824
Matt Parcell-60000992336
Corey ParkerLock1524701025072070222
Jack ReedCentre1670028251163610
David StaggCentre1000036576
Sam Thaiday2nd Row1420084581311119
Daniel VidotWinger84001627143011
Travis WaddellHooker00000000
Jarrod WallaceInterchange16300123201316114
Aaron WhitchurchWinger2000017697

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups