Main content

Club Player Lists

Penrith Panthers

2014 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Wellington, Albert-00000000
Sam, AndersonInterchange200003514612
Lewis, Brown2nd Row 12030012411180861
Reagan, Campbell-Gillard-00000000
Luke, Capewell-00000000
Bryce, CartwrightInterchange7100413455237
Geoff, DanielaCentre 100000000
Adam, DockerLock2020085341277108
Tom, Eisenhuth-00000000
Tim, GrantInterchange11000022479366
Tom, HumbleFive-eighth00000000
Jamal, IdrisCentre 22040016295238783
George, Jennings-00000000
Isaac, JohnFive-eighth3100446760
Maurice, Kennedy-00000000
Kevin, KingstonHooker900003093535
Brent, KiteProp 11700003751481152
Jeremy, LatimoreInterchange2220085312329211
Leilani, LatuProp 100000000
Josh, MansourWinger 220140056128341950
Sika, ManuInterchange2100003661590143
Sam, McKendryInterchange2200004531950172
Kierran, MoseleyHooker1000019430
Matthew, MoylanFullback248734913728071
Ben, Murdoch-MasilaInterchange400005911510
Etonia, Nabuli-00000000
Kevin, NaiqamaWinger 187002846100421
Wes, NaiqamaCentre 100000000
Tyrone, PeacheyInterchange1430012252138546
Nigel, PlumProp 22210044432256206
James, RobertsInterchange00000000
Matt, RobinsonInterchange7000013731131
James, SegeyaroInterchange2210004072016780
David, SimmonsWinger 1116002460118020
Ryan, SimpkinsInterchange00000000
Nathan, SmithHooker00000000
Will, SmithFive-eighth600001502582
Jamie, SowardFive-eighth2375801442318010
Shaun, SpenceInterchange00000000
Elijah, Taylor2nd Row 2172008643113669
Vaipuna, Tia Kilifi-00000000
Peter, WallaceHalfback14161172694760
Dallin, Watene-ZelezniakWinger 28600245189412
Dean, WhareCentre 124100040266198415
Isaah, YeoCentre 210200820967219

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • TK Tackles
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups