Main content

Club Player Lists

Penrith Panthers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sam AndersonProp 100000000
Lewis Brown2nd Row 1300007631419
Reagan Campbell-GillardInterchange00000000
Bryce Cartwright-310006229830
Adam DockerLock00000000
Jamal IdrisCentre 234000613734
George JenningsWinger 100000000
Isaac JohnFive-eighth1000016310
Brent KiteProp 2300007136738
Apisai KoroisauHooker0000041852
Jeremy LatimoreInterchange3000011442849
Josh MansourWinger 111000113580
Sika Manu2nd Row 2310006629330
Sam McKendryProp 1300007136134
Matt Moylan-31000275881
Ben Murdoch-Masila2nd Row 200000000
Tyrone PeacheyInterchange300006744944
Nigel PlumProp 200000000
James SegeyaroInterchange320001052878
David SimmonsWinger 200000000
Will Smith-00000000
Jamie SowardFive-eighth2000027400
Elijah Taylor2nd Row 13000019028929
Peter WallaceInterchange30000811320
Dallin Watene Zelezniak-32000175010
Dean WhareCentre 233000503930
Isaah Yeo-0000029718

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups