Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

St George-Illawarra Dragons

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Leeson Ah Mau2nd Row2300005992585219
Euan Aitken-214001644925763
Mike Cooper-2220088122509228
Ben CreaghProp1900004591769165
Jack de BelinLock2010047032425200
Josh DuganFullback206002414936404
Dylan FarrellWinger14000024813142
Tyson Frizell2nd Row19300126772010193
Craig GarveyHooker700001071866
Kiti Glymin-100002900
Nathan GreenWinger30000541639
Dan HuntProp00000000
Justin HuntFullback730012357962
Drew Hutchison-2000036800
Mark IoaneInterchange00000000
Kris KeatingFive-eighth00000000
Heath L'EstrangeInterchange1600003033414
Jake MarketoInterchange16100429994297
Benji MarshallCentre213031519411431
Peter Mata'utiaWinger198003219521064
Will MatthewsInterchange13200833173179
Trent MerrinLock1810046112816260
Etonia Nabuli-11500205112321
Dane NielsenCentre21004381540
Jason NightingaleFullback164001615121352
Rory O'Brien-300004318015
Luke Page-1000012282
Adam QuinlanFive-eighth00000000
Mitch ReinHooker2260024837100710
George RoseInterchange700006954044
Charly RuncimanCentre22008212242
Joel ThompsonCentre18300125071849183
Gareth WiddopFive-eighth23970017628414131

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups