Main content

Club Player Lists

St George-Illawarra Dragons

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Leeson Ah Mau2nd Row 27000017361756
Euan Aitken-51000777642
Mike Cooper-6100018673865
Ben CreaghProp 2300005927128
Jack de BelinLock7000026979372
Josh DuganFullback62000449052
Dylan FarrellWinger 2700001767371
Tyson Frizell2nd Row 16100023861559
Craig GarveyHooker00000000
Nathan GreenWinger 200000000
Dan HuntProp 100000000
Kris KeatingFive-eighth00000000
Heath L'EstrangeInterchange600001361552
Jake MarketoInterchange500008031832
Benji MarshallCentre 170020654150
Peter Mata'utiaWinger 131000163761
Will MatthewsInterchange100004111612
Trent MerrinLock710002531227108
Etonia Nabuli-73000337400
Dane NielsenCentre 121000381540
Jason NightingaleFullback52000637380
Rory O'Brien-300004318015
Adam QuinlanFive-eighth00000000
Mitch ReinHooker710002504204
George RoseInterchange500005335930
Charly RuncimanCentre 200000000
Joel ThompsonCentre 27200020373573
Gareth WiddopFive-eighth70000973511

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups