Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Warriors

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Matthew AllwoodCentre230012272131
Raymond Faitala-Mariner-10100419783485
Glen FisiiahiWinger100006700
Nathan FriendHooker232008719103523
David Fusitua-32008452670
Charlie GubbInterchange9000018663663
Siliva Havili-80000941747
Ben HenryCentre400006417513
Ryan Hoffman2nd Row17300123381855210
Konrad HurrellCentre1240016106132710
Sebastine Ikahihifo-8100414963962
Shaun JohnsonHalfback18848213028014020
Solomone Kata-23110044246254812
Ngani LaumapeWinger00000000
Thomas LeuluaiFive-eighth10100425136311
Jacob LillymanInterchange2100005092411229
Mason Lino-2000030420
Sam Lisone-1700003061388139
Tuimoala Lolohea-2291005615723542
Sione LousiProp6000010231627
Simon Mannering2nd Row23100410522389270
Suaia MatagiProp1000014807
Ben MatulinoInterchange2020085303055279
Ken Maumalo-81004369526
John Palavi-00000000
Dominique PeyrouxInterchange7100411637010
Sam RapiraProp400006324426
Bodene ThompsonInterchange20600247911759188
Sam TomkinsFullback131004918640
Chad TownsendFive-eighth21201943615491
Manu VatuveiWinger1611004491242310
Albert Vete-2020083641767166
Jonathan WrightCentre1940016131193315

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups