Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Warriors

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matthew AllwoodCentre 21100419860
Raymond Faitala-Mariner-410045625725
Glen FisiiahiWinger 100000000
Nathan FriendHooker1520083686619
David Fusitua-1100417440
Charlie GubbInterchange300004918317
Siliva Havili-3000042561
Ben HenryCentre 1400006417513
Ryan Hoffman2nd Row 214300122701510169
Konrad HurrellCentre 282008689947
Sebastine Ikahihifo-510048635334
Shaun JohnsonHalfback15644211423811210
Solomone Kata-1511004416417467
Ngani LaumapeWinger 100000000
Thomas LeuluaiFive-eighth10100425136311
Jacob LillymanInterchange1400003551676162
Sam Lisone-1200002161049105
Tuimoala Lolohea-14600246516231
Sione LousiProp 11000029677
Simon Mannering2nd Row 21500006901664185
Suaia MatagiProp 21000014807
Ben MatulinoInterchange1520083892386216
Ken Maumalo-4000094642
Dominique PeyrouxInterchange40000501687
Sam RapiraProp 1100001510311
Bodene ThompsonInterchange15500205901392155
Sam TomkinsFullback50000273870
Chad TownsendFive-eighth15201931412170
Manu VatuveiWinger 21411004481212210
Albert Vete-1200001841019104
Jonathan WrightCentre 212400168412137

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups