Main content

Club Player Lists

Wests Tigers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sitaleki AkauolaInterchange00000000
Luke BrooksHalfback11600241515491
Jack BuchananInterchange7000013352151
Josh DrinkwaterInterchange00000000
Robbie FarahHooker1010044355358
Asipeli FineInterchange00000000
Salesi Funaki-00000000
Keith GallowayProp 191004213110899
Dene HalatauInterchange10200821143038
Delouise Hoeter-40000663641
Chris LawrenceCentre 2100000177103514
Lamar Liolevave-1000015384
Matthew Lodge-500009446540
Kyle Lovett-9100428664063
Joel LuaniHooker00000000
Keith LuliaCentre 200000000
Tim MoltzenHalfback00000000
Mitchell Moses-11050102242881
Kevin NaiqamaWinger 111300128912775
David NofoalumaWinger 110000301290
Pat RichardsWinger 2108241811911842
Brendan Santi-500009326530
Ava SeumanufagaiInterchange11000018983076
Tim SimonaCentre 2930012889783
Curtis Sironen2nd Row 111000025988499
Sauaso SueLock1100003031041105
Martin TaupauInterchange1100003281223115
James TedescoFullback11800324715120
Aaron WoodsProp 1900002921813161

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups