Main content

Club Player Lists

Wests Tigers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sitaleki AkauolaInterchange00000000
Luke BrooksHalfback41000402270
Jack BuchananInterchange300005023721
Josh DrinkwaterInterchange00000000
Robbie FarahHooker410001811584
Salesi Funaki-00000000
Keith GallowayProp 14000010361150
Dene HalatauInterchange300005614414
Delouise HoeterWinger 200000000
Chris LawrenceCentre 230000553190
Lamar Liolevave-1000015384
Matthew Lodge-10000181077
Kyle Lovett-210007320612
Keith LuliaCentre 200000000
Tim MoltzenHalfback00000000
Mitchell Moses-40000771120
Kevin NaiqamaWinger 141000314231
David NofoalumaWinger 100000000
Pat RichardsWinger 23401043370
Brendan SantiInterchange00000000
Ava SeumanufagaiInterchange400007131530
Tim SimonaCentre 240000414971
Curtis Sironen2nd Row 1400007733034
Sauaso SueLock4000013742942
Martin TaupauInterchange4000012852049
James TedescoFullback44000184980
Aaron WoodsProp 1300009469759

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups