Main content

Club Player Lists

Wests Tigers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sitaleki AkauolaInterchange00000000
Luke BrooksHalfback73000843761
Jack BuchananInterchange6000011242541
Josh DrinkwaterInterchange00000000
Robbie FarahHooker710003014048
Asipeli FineInterchange00000000
Salesi Funaki-00000000
Keith GallowayProp 17100016896784
Dene HalatauInterchange6000011527326
Delouise Hoeter-1000051310
Chris LawrenceCentre 2600001116391
Lamar Liolevave-1000015384
Matthew Lodge-10000181077
Kyle Lovett-5100016336732
Joel LuaniInterchange00000000
Keith LuliaCentre 200000000
Tim MoltzenHalfback00000000
Mitchell Moses-700001381480
Kevin NaiqamaWinger 172000548152
David NofoalumaWinger 100000000
Pat RichardsWinger 267010126811
Brendan Santi-400007317321
Ava SeumanufagaiInterchange7000011146148
Tim SimonaCentre 273000678441
Curtis Sironen2nd Row 17000015756261
Sauaso SueLock7000020661665
Martin TaupauInterchange7000021484180
James TedescoFullback76000329650
Aaron WoodsProp 1600001871288114

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups