Main content

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Greg BirdLock6010216680384
Lachlan BurrInterchange8000019370378
Davin Crampton-00000000
Anthony DonWinger 2980032178990
Luke DouglasInterchange10000034895589
Kane Elgey-720081052960
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger 100000000
Beau FalloonHooker4000071932
Kevin GordonWinger 11000021551
David HalaInterchange00000000
Josh HoffmanFullback1020086910662
Mark IoaneInterchange3000043687
Ryan JamesProp 110400162921053128
David MeadFullback10300124410663
Daniel MortimerInterchange500001281841
Kierran Moseley-9100429136610
Nate MylesProp 29000030992693
Agnatius Paasi-510047931832
Edward Pettybourne-5000010455952
Edward Pettybourne-90000168102997
Ben Ridge2nd Row 11000019536
James RobertsWinger 1109003612011121
Matt Robinson2nd Row 12000043284
Aidan SezerHalfback102330741597560
Ryan SimpkinsLock6000014233139
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange7200812974760
Brad TigheCentre 100000000
Matt WhiteProp 26000010844543
William ZillmanFullback10300127910173

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups