Main content

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Greg BirdLock200005426929
Lachlan BurrInterchange200005715620
Anthony DonWinger 23100062970
Luke DouglasInterchange4000016733435
Kane ElgeyHalfback00000000
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger 100000000
Beau FalloonHooker2000044541
Kevin GordonWinger 11000021551
David HalaInterchange00000000
Josh HoffmanFullback40000283552
Mark IoaneInterchange2000026515
Ryan JamesProp 14100010935052
David MeadFullback40000213890
Daniel MortimerInterchange30000811410
Kierran MoseleyHooker00000000
Nate MylesProp 24000015539142
Agnatius PaasiInterchange00000000
Eddy PettybourneInterchange00000000
Edward Pettybourne-400008542944
Ben Ridge2nd Row 100000000
James RobertsWinger 144000614181
Matt Robinson2nd Row 11000033162
Aidan SezerHalfback42000623090
Ryan SimpkinsLock300007717622
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange210004419118
Brad TigheCentre 100000000
Matt WhiteProp 21000013496
William ZillmanFullback40000264001

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups