Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Greg BirdLock1202043111363137
Lachlan BurrInterchange1910045211532179
Davin Crampton-00000000
Anthony DonWinger161200484515550
Luke DouglasInterchange2300007862364213
Kane Elgey-15680401876270
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger640016256942
Beau FalloonHooker1100002572476
Kevin GordonWinger61106117222
David HalaInterchange2000020769
Josh HoffmanFullback235002016024143
Mark IoaneInterchange10100415336133
Ryan JamesProp20500205801913234
Levi Li-100002980
Nene Macdonald-14400168518755
David MeadFullback225002012125798
Daniel MortimerInterchange1602045136215
Kierran Moseley-15100444452317
Nate MylesProp1600005401515140
Agnatius Paasi-1720083661366139
Nathaniel Peteru-410045920618
Edward Pettybourne-5000010455952
Edward Pettybourne-2100004162250216
Chad Redman-7100417121610
Ben Ridge2nd Row4000011027029
James RobertsWinger2316106627824697
Matt Robinson2nd Row5000011027927
Aidan SezerHalfback18351111530313320
Ryan SimpkinsLock6000014233139
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange18400163481916159
Brad TigheCentre41004363370
Matt WhiteProp140000279101594
William ZillmanFullback10300127910173

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups