Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tim BrowneInterchange1620083391273110
Greg EastwoodLock1700003871596155
Herman Ese'ese-100008443
Dale FinucaneInterchange00000000
Danny Fualalo-300002612411
James GrahamInterchange1000003001288118
Trent HodkinsonHalfback140321652714260
Josh Jackson2nd Row1520085331553159
Sam KasianoProp1620082431353122
Antonio KaufusiInterchange700005140730
David KlemmerInterchange1300002711782155
Timoteo LafaiCentre12300121429763
Shaun Lane-6200810049644
Michael Lichaa-18300128239128
Jacob LokoCentre00000000
Moses Mbye-1531324029011500
Brett MorrisWinger9500203513451
Josh MorrisFullback147002816915881
Pat O'Hanlon2nd Row00000000
Lloyd Perrett-9000017575875
Sam PerrettWinger187002811620841
Tyrone Phillips-1000011340
Frank Pritchard2nd Row18700282792082187
Josh ReynoldsFive-eighth14301132329613
Curtis RonaWinger1817006811118326
Chase StanleyCentre51004743804
Corey ThompsonWinger930012637884
Aiden TolmanProp1700006312619288
Tony WilliamsInterchange1100001741135115

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups