Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Tim BrowneInterchange2120084381739153
Damien CookHooker22008971074
Greg EastwoodLock2120084721933189
Herman Ese'ese-100008443
Dale FinucaneInterchange00000000
Danny Fualalo-300002612411
James GrahamInterchange1500004692188199
Trent HodkinsonHalfback191471993785580
Josh Jackson2nd Row2020087232064215
Sam KasianoProp2120083241763163
Antonio KaufusiInterchange700005140730
David KlemmerInterchange1810044052677226
Timoteo LafaiCentre174101820014024
Shaun Lane-114001620780077
Michael Lichaa-21300129079599
Jacob LokoCentre00000000
Moses Mbye-2031424239214120
Brett MorrisWinger14800325420371
Josh MorrisFullback199003622921151
Pat O'Hanlon2nd Row00000000
Lloyd Perrett-1400002511028102
Sam PerrettWinger2310004013926953
Tyrone Phillips-1000011340
Frank Pritchard2nd Row22800323802611232
Josh ReynoldsFive-eighth14301132329613
Curtis RonaWinger2221008413223998
Chase StanleyCentre51004743804
Corey ThompsonWinger1050020718464
Aiden TolmanProp1810046702757304
Tony WilliamsInterchange1100001741135115

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups