Main content

Club Player Lists

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

2014 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tinirau, AronaInterchange21300126051718153
Blake, Ayshford-161004274105536
Fa'amanu, BrownFive-eighth1110042234693
Todd, CarneyFive-eighth920191285610
Isaac, De Gois-910041792520
Sosaia, Feki-209003672214730
Andrew, Fifita-1200003841717140
David, FifitaInterchange300005420117
Jacob, GaganWinger 17500202355915
Paul, Gallen-920082911441137
Nathan, GardnerFullback2000092402
Bryce, Gibbs-1400003051094110
Michael, Gordon-246500124126304818
Wade, Graham-19500205571995115
Eric, GrotheWinger 100000000
Chris, HeighingtonInterchange1900004582003177
Daniel, Holdsworth-800111642050
Valentine, HolmesWinger 2630012246947
Ricky, LeuteleInterchange232008253223244
Luke, LewisFive-eighth8100417455358
Michael, LichaaInterchange1500003655970
Penani, ManumalealiiFive-eighth2000031530
Sione, MasimaInterchange300005720624
John, Morris-1120083204510
Pat, PolitoniInterchange1010042632733
Matt, Prior-10000031790987
Alipate, Ratini-00000000
Tim, RobinsonInterchange8100423839045
Jeff, RobsonHalfback18400162865682
Junior, RoqicaInterchange6000012533537
Beau, RyanCentre 130000183121
Patrice, SioloInterchange1000012637
Tupou, Sopoaga-150000408111994
Scott, SorensonInterchange300005815222
Nathan, StapletonWinger 2440016144119
Sam, Tagataese-18300123051230100
Anthony, Tupou2nd Row 19000022264543
Siosaia, Vave-150000261118193
Jonathan, Wright-172008185141632

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • TK Tackles
  • Arm All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups