Main content

Club Player Lists

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tinirau AronaInterchange400005824626
Blake AyshfordCentre 100000000
Ben BarbaFullback51000682500
Gerard BealeFullback700001016620
Jack Bird-43000754053
Fa'amanu Brown-00000000
Mitch BrownWinger 1100006830
Jayson BukuyaInterchange5100012141543
Michael EnnisHooker710002281896
Sosaia FekiWinger 171000278001
Andrew FifitaProp 161000184100596
David Fifita-600008955045
Jacob Gagan-00000000
Paul GallenLock600001971296119
Michael GordonFullback71000357524
Wade Graham2nd Row 27000019589278
Chris HeighingtonInterchange7100014176982
Valentine HolmesWinger 264000227202
Ricky LeuteleCentre 171000956952
Luke Lewis2nd Row 15300013345752
Pat PolitoniInterchange00000000
Matt PriorInterchange600007947850
Jeff RobsonHalfback710001491690
Sami SauilumaInterchange00000000
Kyle StanleyCentre 100000000
Sam TagataeseProp 22000016807
Anthony TupouInterchange7100017154853

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups