Main content

Club Player Lists

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tinirau AronaInterchange600008732035
Blake AyshfordCentre 1100008670
Ben BarbaFullback81004775730
Gerard BealeFullback10000012910270
Jack Bird-7400161406233
Fa'amanu Brown-00000000
Mitch BrownWinger 120000101530
Jayson BukuyaInterchange8100422863268
Michael EnnisHooker1010043462477
Sosaia FekiWinger 182008319101
Andrew FifitaProp 1820082541394133
David Fifita-7000010661949
Jacob Gagan-00000000
Paul GallenLock600001971296119
Michael GordonFullback9124052418784
Wade Graham2nd Row 21000002871323119
Chris HeighingtonInterchange8100416987594
Valentine HolmesWinger 29771433010163
Ricky LeuteleCentre 1920081209012
Luke Lewis2nd Row 185002023769975
Pat PolitoniInterchange00000000
Matt PriorInterchange9000015879880
Tim RobinsonInterchange00000000
Jeff RobsonHalfback1010042062720
Sami SauilumaWinger 2200008402
Kyle StanleyCentre 100000000
Sam TagataeseProp 2500005825924
Anthony TupouInterchange9100421469969

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups