Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tinirau AronaInterchange7000010634939
Blake AyshfordCentre 130000383311
Ben BarbaFullback112008838140
Gerard BealeFullback14000018513780
Jack Bird-11600242559273
Fa'amanu Brown-00000000
Mitch BrownWinger 120000101530
Jayson BukuyaInterchange121004316907100
Michael EnnisHooker14100449538310
Sosaia FekiWinger 11120083412113
Andrew FifitaProp 112300123701980194
David Fifita-11000017390875
Jacob Gagan-00000000
Paul GallenLock700002341543140
Michael GordonFullback131370785312664
Wade Graham2nd Row 21400003931935171
Chris HeighingtonInterchange1110042491177127
Valentine HolmesWinger 213971514115454
Ricky LeuteleCentre 1113001213910382
Luke Lewis2nd Row 112800323671025109
Pat PolitoniInterchange00000000
Matt PriorInterchange1300002421108111
Tim RobinsonInterchange00000000
Jeff RobsonHalfback1410042673680
Sami SauilumaWinger 23000014665
Kyle StanleyCentre 100000000
Sam TagataeseProp 29100411652551
Anthony TupouInterchange9100421469969

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups