Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Matt BallinHooker22100488277220
Cheyse BlairCentre72008257865
Jamie BuhrerInterchange7000022973976
Luke BurgessProp1800003831577132
Michael Chee-Kam-400004618020
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback214001649812851
Kieran ForanFive-eighth174101826618222
Clinton GuthersonWinger100001170
James HassonInterchange10100412650148
Peta HikuFullback208303817327332
Jayden HodgesHooker500001371895
Justin Horo2nd Row1620083971871185
Brenton LawrenceProp1000030387
Blake LearyInterchange111004347972112
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange1500003971115127
Jamie LyonCentre16447011031113162
Willie MasonProp1910043791855175
Steve MataiCentre179003611719133
Feleti MateoInterchange17250183762003190
Ligi SaoInterchange1820083981544154
Tony SatiniInterchange00000000
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange10100417567165
Josh StarlingInterchange1200001871265111
Brett StewartFullback201600648514831
Tom SymondsInterchange1820084661564152
Jorge TaufuaWinger151000404621601
Jake TrbojevicProp21300125632442237
Tom Trbojevic-8700282911001
Brayden WiliameWinger51004554201
David WilliamsWinger31208132060

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups