Main content

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matt BallinHooker10000042737413
Cheyse BlairCentre 272008257865
Jamie BuhrerInterchange7000022973976
Luke BurgessProp 110000021887173
Michael Chee-Kam-00000000
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback1020082456871
Kieran ForanFive-eighth50102783451
Clinton GuthersonWinger 1100001170
James HassonInterchange2000019546
Peta HikuFullback102301410213542
Jayden HodgesHooker2000032620
Justin Horo2nd Row 27100414873068
Brenton LawrenceProp 11000030387
Blake LearyInterchange4100412636243
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange10000026077388
Jamie LyonCentre 160140281074130
Willie MasonProp 210000018189083
Steve MataiCentre 2640016436561
Feleti MateoInterchange6100410850047
Ligi SaoInterchange8100415958060
Tony SatiniInterchange00000000
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange6000010438737
Josh StarlingInterchange200001212712
Brett StewartFullback870028335561
Tom SymondsInterchange10100425077370
Jorge TaufuaWinger 13100493601
Jake TrbojevicProp 19000020890393
Tom Trbojevic-2200842240
Brayden WiliameWinger 251004554201
David WilliamsWinger 231208132060

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups