Main content

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matt BallinHooker200001711723
Cheyse BlairCentre 221000154474
Jamie BuhrerInterchange100008632431
Luke BurgessProp 12000010539134
Michael Chee-Kam-00000000
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback200001013220
Kieran ForanFive-eighth10000221521
Clinton GuthersonWinger 1100001170
James HassonInterchange1000011444
Peta HikuFullback21000305921
Jayden HodgesHooker00000000
Justin Horo2nd Row 20000014545
Brenton LawrenceProp 11000030387
Blake LearyInterchange00000000
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange2000012029235
Jamie LyonCentre 120000582150
Willie MasonProp 2200007535435
Steve MataiCentre 212000162450
Feleti MateoInterchange210007934833
Ligi SaoInterchange10000349913
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange200008030028
Josh StarlingInterchange000008776
Brett StewartFullback23000133201
Tom SymondsInterchange2000010227229
Jorge TaufuaWinger 100000000
Jake TrbojevicProp 1100005521726
Brayden WiliameCentre 100000000
David WilliamsWinger 200000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups