Main content

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matt BallinHooker6000029625011
Cheyse BlairCentre 262000257865
Jamie BuhrerInterchange5000019159664
Luke BurgessProp 16000015564754
Michael Chee-Kam-00000000
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback610001605001
Kieran ForanFive-eighth40000603081
Clinton GuthersonWinger 1100001170
James HassonInterchange1000011444
Peta HikuFullback620005910382
Jayden HodgesHooker0000020530
Justin Horo2nd Row 2310007332632
Brenton LawrenceProp 11000030387
Blake LearyInterchange21000419015
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange6000018755967
Jamie LyonCentre 130000762300
Willie MasonProp 26000014367763
Steve MataiCentre 234000274501
Feleti MateoInterchange410007934833
Ligi SaoInterchange400009132532
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange6000010438737
Josh StarlingInterchange100008776
Brett StewartFullback53000183661
Tom SymondsInterchange6000017950254
Jorge TaufuaWinger 100000000
Jake TrbojevicProp 15000013049756
Tom Trbojevic-2200042240
Brayden WiliameWinger 241000554201
David WilliamsWinger 2000006770

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups