Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Melbourne Storm

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Nelson Asofa-Solomona-8100411757749
Jesse BromwichProp22300127263477310
Kenneath BromwichInterchange14200827675886
Will ChambersCentre218003236929570
Cooper CronkHalfback194021830310232
Matt DuffieWinger540016284823
Dale FinucaneInterchange2120086612388240
Mahe FonuaWinger13400167610582
Tim Glasby2nd Row2210044951530145
Blake GreenInterchange228003246513772
Slade GriffinInterchange00000000
Ben HamptonInterchange31004522370
Tohu HarrisInterchange22430226842605248
Ryan HinchcliffeLock2200006341198129
Hymel HuntCentre31004362170
Felise Kaufusi-17200823588081
Richard Kennar-61004304940
Marika KoroibeteWinger191500607331933
Tom Learoyd-LahrsProp1000014282
Kurt Mann-16100421414272
Jordan McLeanInterchange11000026292777
Cameron Munster-15700286924594
Kevin Proctor2nd Row22300127461780196
Travis RobinsonWinger00000000
Billy SlaterFullback72008427990
Cameron SmithHooker211610126938102821
Young TonumaipeaWinger42008236020
Christian Welch Nichol-8000011120022
Dayne Weston2nd Row10000011333129

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups