Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Melbourne Storm

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Nelson Asofa-Solomona-610046741533
Jesse BromwichProp 11810045902967260
Kenneath BromwichInterchange10200817754462
Will ChambersCentre 1177002828224460
Cooper CronkHalfback15402182337601
Matt DuffieWinger 1100002991
Dale FinucaneInterchange1810045662025207
Mahe FonuaWinger 212400167510322
Tim Glasby2nd Row 11810043841317126
Blake GreenInterchange188003237411942
Slade GriffinInterchange00000000
Ben HamptonInterchange31004522370
Tohu HarrisInterchange18430225622124207
Ryan HinchcliffeLock1800005251025107
Hymel HuntCentre 131004362170
Felise Kaufusi-14200820276670
Richard Kennar-61004304940
Marika KoroibeteWinger 2151200485427061
Tom Learoyd-LahrsProp 11000014282
Kurt Mann-13100416811882
Jordan McLeanInterchange10000024283770
Cameron Munster-1120085016463
Kevin Proctor2nd Row 118300126001450161
Travis RobinsonWinger 100000000
Billy SlaterFullback72008427990
Cameron SmithHooker17149010274891018
Young TonumaipeaWinger 242008236020
Christian Welch Nichol-500007215617
Dayne Weston2nd Row 110000011333129

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups