Main content

Club Player Lists

North Queensland Cowboys

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
John Asiata-1000024836
Scott BoltonInterchange400009932730
Gavin Cooper2nd Row 14000010645047
Lachlan CooteFullback20000103040
Kyle FeldtCentre 122000102861
Jake GranvilleInterchange40000822032
Glenn Hall2nd Row 2100006695
Ben HannantProp 14000010534039
Sam Hoare-00000000
Cameron KingInterchange00000000
Rory KostjasynInterchange40000108891
Kane LinnettCentre 240000385133
Ethan Lowe2nd Row 14100015055563
Robert LuiHalfback20000441020
Tautau MogaCentre 120000242220
Michael MorganFullback00000000
Michael MorganHalfback00000000
Justin O'NeillWinger 232000102542
Matthew ScottProp 14100014258549
James TamouProp 2400007644236
Kelepi Tanginoa2nd Row 22000044798
Jason Taumalolo2nd Row 2400007864156
Ray ThompsonHooker00000000
Johnathan ThurstonFive-eighth40020653611
Antonio WintersteinWinger 22200082710
Matthew WrightCentre 231000202820

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups