Main content

Club Player Lists

Parramatta Eels

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Beau ChampionCentre 120000331190
Isaac De GoisInterchange700001601624
Kenny Edwards2nd Row 200000000
Richie Fa'aoso-10000131139
Bureta Faraimo-34000175353
John Folau-54000205641
David GowerInterchange7100020071979
Will HopoateWinger 2720006012331
Darcy Lussick2nd Row 26000016354558
Tim MannahProp 17000022383177
Ryan Matterson-00000000
Manu Ma'u2nd Row 272000186105099
Tepai Moeroa-400008817719
Ryan MorganCentre 140000532610
Corey NormanFullback70000896950
Pauli Pauli2nd Row 1000007212
Joseph PauloLock7000019766546
Junior PauloInterchange1000015856
Nathan PeatsInterchange7300033438015
Semi RadradraWinger 22400062220
Reece RobinsonFullback64000126980
Chris SandowHalfback730101253892
Brad TakairangiCentre 152000464862
Peni TerepoInterchange400008444444
Vai ToutaiWinger 100000000
Anthony Watmough2nd Row 17000027373774
Danny Wicks-6100019071270
Danny WicksInterchange00000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups