Main content

Club Player Lists

Parramatta Eels

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Daniel AlvaroInterchange00000000
Beau ChampionCentre 120000331190
Isaac De GoisInterchange900001951724
Kenny Edwards2nd Row 200000000
Richie Fa'aoso-500005429833
Bureta Faraimo-440016175353
John Folau-640016205641
David GowerInterchange9100421376685
Will HopoateWinger 210300127116272
Luke KellyHalfback2001145710
Darcy Lussick2nd Row 26000016354558
Tim MannahProp 11100003201222112
Ryan Matterson-00000000
Manu Ma'u2nd Row 211300123071398135
Tepai Moeroa-6000017535539
Ryan MorganCentre 1720081035291
Corey NormanFullback1100001589740
Pauli Pauli2nd Row 1300004319217
Joseph PauloLock9000022974353
Junior PauloInterchange200003715413
Nathan PeatsInterchange113001250554020
Semi RadradraWinger 2550020148090
Reece RobinsonFullback10590382910680
Chris SandowHalfback103141411454972
Brad TakairangiCentre 1930012867412
Peni TerepoInterchange8000013253856
Vai ToutaiWinger 100000000
Anthony Watmough2nd Row 111100437997396
Danny Wicks-1010043031072101
Danny WicksInterchange00000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups