Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

South Sydney Rabbitohs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Kirisome Auva'aCentre 200000000
Nathan BrownHooker7000011036639
George BurgessInterchange1810045832554241
Thomas BurgessProp 11810044492536239
Jason ClarkInterchange12000027670587
Bryson GoodwinCentre 1185202424718365
Tim GrantProp 11410043151283133
Aaron Gray-1070028529121
Chris Grevsmuhl-17400163021540144
Greg InglisFullback157002812322127
Alex JohnstonWinger 1181300527719151
Luke KearyInterchange18400163719570
Ben LoweInterchange140000372997121
Issac LukeHooker16219046471163126
Sam Manuleleua-00000000
Cameron McInnesInterchange10100422149024
Chris McQueenInterchange1820085181418155
Daryl MillardCentre 130000662031
John Olive-100007811
Joel Reddy2nd Row 21140016589711
Adam ReynoldsHalfback111350742374010
Glenn StewartLock12000045899682
John SuttonFive-eighth12100428297060
Setefano Taukafa-00000000
Kyle Turner2nd Row 100000000
David Tyrrell2nd Row 21820083741413140
Dylan WalkerCentre 21510004020215704

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups