Main content

Club Player Lists

South Sydney Rabbitohs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Kirisome Auva'aCentre 200000000
Nathan BrownHooker300004818819
George BurgessInterchange1010043741467142
Thomas BurgessProp 11000003021490144
Jason ClarkInterchange7000020246061
Bryson GoodwinCentre 110120814510513
Tim GrantProp 18000020473077
Aaron Gray-350020312861
Chris Grevsmuhl-10100418683981
Greg InglisFullback10300129513464
Alex JohnstonWinger 110800324913060
Luke KearyInterchange1020082225840
Ben LoweInterchange7000020453763
Issac LukeHooker1028024320108010
Sam Manuleleua-00000000
Cameron McInnesInterchange6100413132218
Chris McQueenInterchange10200831887194
Daryl MillardCentre 130000662031
Joel Reddy2nd Row 2830012478071
Adam ReynoldsHalfback60230461272620
Glenn StewartLock8000032363646
John SuttonFive-eighth4100410631918
Setefano Taukafa-00000000
Kyle Turner2nd Row 100000000
David Tyrrell2nd Row 210200825386394
Dylan WalkerCentre 27400161078163

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups