Main content

Club Player Lists

South Sydney Rabbitohs

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Kirisome Auva'aCentre 200000000
Nathan BrownHooker2000018555
George BurgessInterchange810002791181111
Thomas BurgessProp 1800002211130105
Jason ClarkInterchange7000017040254
Bryson GoodwinCentre 1810001027503
Tim GrantProp 16000014341943
Aaron Gray-1000015581
Chris Grevsmuhl-8100014463661
Greg InglisFullback830008410972
Alex JohnstonWinger 186000339010
Luke KearyInterchange820001534450
Ben LoweInterchange5000012428638
Issac LukeHooker820002638508
Sam Manuleleua-00000000
Cameron McInnesInterchange40000751859
Chris McQueenInterchange8200021458061
Daryl MillardCentre 130000662031
Joel Reddy2nd Row 283000367441
Adam ReynoldsHalfback500001002210
Glenn StewartLock8000032363646
John SuttonFive-eighth210005412415
Setefano Taukafa-00000000
Kyle Turner2nd Row 100000000
David Tyrrell2nd Row 28200017867374
Dylan WalkerCentre 254000464812

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups