Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

St George-Illawarra Dragons

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Leeson Ah Mau2nd Row1800004921942160
Euan Aitken-164001637322192
Mike Cooper-1710046812082190
Ben CreaghProp1400003821407134
Jack de BelinLock1510045851860162
Josh DuganFullback156002411328934
Dylan FarrellWinger11000023411882
Tyson Frizell2nd Row1420085451570153
Craig GarveyHooker2000067752
Kiti Glymin-100002900
Nathan GreenWinger20000351079
Dan HuntProp00000000
Justin HuntFullback41004205342
Drew Hutchison-1000026250
Mark IoaneInterchange00000000
Kris KeatingFive-eighth00000000
Heath L'EstrangeInterchange1600003033414
Jake MarketoInterchange13000024683488
Benji MarshallCentre172021016710401
Peter Mata'utiaWinger146002416216624
Will MatthewsInterchange11200832773179
Trent MerrinLock1410044642167207
Etonia Nabuli-11500205112321
Dane NielsenCentre21004381540
Jason NightingaleFullback144001614520162
Rory O'Brien-300004318015
Luke Page-1000012282
Adam QuinlanFive-eighth00000000
Mitch ReinHooker17400166718359
George RoseInterchange700006954044
Charly RuncimanCentre22008212242
Joel ThompsonCentre14300124251539154
Gareth WiddopFive-eighth18653013023610671

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups