Main content

Club Player Lists

Warriors

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matthew AllwoodCentre 21100019860
Raymond Faitala-MarinerInterchange00000000
Glen FisiiahiWinger 100000000
Nathan FriendHooker610001152061
David Fusitua-00000000
Charlie GubbInterchange00000000
Ben HenryCentre 1400006417513
Ryan Hoffman2nd Row 263000150941104
Konrad HurrellCentre 231000265295
Sebastine Ikahihifo-1100017557
Shaun JohnsonHalfback610101014830
Solomone Kata-65000788485
Ngani LaumapeWinger 100000000
Thomas LeuluaiFive-eighth610001772396
Jacob LillymanInterchange6000017075475
Sam Lisone-5000011561662
Tuimoala Lolohea-62000349211
Sione LousiProp 100000000
Simon Mannering2nd Row 26000035471578
Suaia MatagiProp 21000014807
Ben MatulinoInterchange600001861133100
Dominique PeyrouxInterchange1000018546
Sam RapiraProp 100000000
Bodene ThompsonInterchange6100029255065
Sam TomkinsFullback20000121910
Chad TownsendFive-eighth620001346300
Manu VatuveiWinger 2660003710644
Albert Vete-500008050356
Jonathan WrightCentre 251000406823

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups