Main content

Club Player Lists

Wests Tigers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sitaleki AkauolaInterchange00000000
Luke BrooksHalfback10600241515491
Jack BuchananInterchange6000013352151
Josh DrinkwaterInterchange00000000
Robbie FarahHooker1010044355358
Asipeli FineInterchange00000000
Salesi Funaki-00000000
Keith GallowayProp 191004213110899
Dene HalatauInterchange9200821143038
Delouise Hoeter-30000663641
Chris LawrenceCentre 290000177103514
Lamar Liolevave-1000015384
Matthew Lodge-400009446540
Kyle Lovett-8100428664063
Joel LuaniHooker00000000
Keith LuliaCentre 200000000
Tim MoltzenHalfback00000000
Mitchell Moses-10050102242881
Kevin NaiqamaWinger 110300128912775
David NofoalumaWinger 110000301290
Pat RichardsWinger 298241811911842
Brendan Santi-400009326530
Ava SeumanufagaiInterchange10000018983076
Tim SimonaCentre 2830012889783
Curtis Sironen2nd Row 110000025988499
Sauaso SueLock1000003031041105
Martin TaupauInterchange1000003281223115
James TedescoFullback10800324715120
Aaron WoodsProp 1900002921813161

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups