Main content

Club Player Lists

Wests Tigers

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Sitaleki AkauolaInterchange00000000
Luke BrooksHalfback30000271000
Jack BuchananInterchange200003312512
Josh DrinkwaterInterchange00000000
Robbie FarahHooker31000137953
Salesi Funaki-00000000
Keith GallowayProp 1300007144036
Dene HalatauInterchange300005614414
Delouise HoeterWinger 200000000
Chris LawrenceCentre 220000312220
Lamar Liolevave-00000000
Matthew Lodge-10000181077
Kyle Lovett-10000271092
Keith LuliaCentre 200000000
Tim MoltzenHalfback00000000
Mitchell Moses-3000061950
Kevin NaiqamaWinger 131000213081
David NofoalumaWinger 100000000
Pat RichardsWinger 23401043370
Brendan SantiInterchange00000000
Ava SeumanufagaiInterchange300005022021
Tim SimonaCentre 230000263230
Curtis Sironen2nd Row 1300005723324
Sauaso SueLock3000010824026
Martin TaupauInterchange3000010036235
James TedescoFullback32000153760
Aaron WoodsProp 1300009469759

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups