Main content

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Greg BirdLock4000010053257
Lachlan BurrInterchange400007228936
Anthony DonWinger 253000104590
Luke DouglasInterchange6000021052853
Kane Elgey-30000401180
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger 100000000
Beau FalloonHooker2000044541
Kevin GordonWinger 11000021551
David HalaInterchange00000000
Josh HoffmanFullback60000365742
Mark IoaneInterchange2000026515
Ryan JamesProp 16200016260881
David MeadFullback62000316031
Daniel MortimerInterchange30000811410
Kierran Moseley-500001492085
Nate MylesProp 26000020058563
Agnatius Paasi-410006729528
Edward Pettybourne-6000012067462
Edward Pettybourne-5000010455952
Ben Ridge2nd Row 100000000
James RobertsWinger 167000857801
Matt Robinson2nd Row 11000033162
Aidan SezerHalfback62000934360
Ryan SimpkinsLock5000012826931
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange420007542135
Brad TigheCentre 100000000
Matt WhiteProp 2200003312413
William ZillmanFullback61000386372

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups