Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Greg BirdLock6010216680384
Lachlan BurrInterchange1310043661132129
Davin Crampton-00000000
Anthony DonWinger 2141200483414560
Luke DouglasInterchange1500005261481135
Kane Elgey-9300121213580
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger 11000011490
Beau FalloonHooker4000071932
Kevin GordonWinger 14100484612
David HalaInterchange00000000
Josh HoffmanFullback154001611215672
Mark IoaneInterchange600008621819
Ryan JamesProp 114400164061466175
Nene MacdonaldCentre 200000000
David MeadFullback14300127715926
Daniel MortimerInterchange1001023403855
Kierran Moseley-12100436242812
Nate MylesProp 21200004311218114
Agnatius Paasi-9100416561765
Edward Pettybourne-5000010455952
Edward Pettybourne-1400002711542149
Chad RedmanInterchange00000000
Ben Ridge2nd Row 14000011027029
James RobertsWinger 11514105816915502
Matt Robinson2nd Row 15000011027927
Aidan SezerHalfback14344110123210310
Ryan SimpkinsLock6000014233139
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange112008203122397
Brad TigheCentre 131004252360
Matt WhiteProp 28000013354252
William ZillmanFullback10300127910173

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups