Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Gold Coast Titans

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Greg BirdLock901022531188119
Lachlan BurrInterchange1610044311283149
Davin Crampton-00000000
Anthony DonWinger161200484515550
Luke DouglasInterchange1900006721918178
Kane Elgey-12400161644280
Kalifa Faifai LoaWinger2000032290
Beau FalloonHooker800001811915
Kevin GordonWinger61106117222
David HalaInterchange00000000
Josh HoffmanFullback194001613520003
Mark IoaneInterchange600008621819
Ryan JamesProp18400165291735212
Nene Macdonald-630012528433
David MeadFullback183001210820318
Daniel MortimerInterchange1202044014695
Kierran Moseley-13100439347114
Nate MylesProp1500005051448133
Agnatius Paasi-13100427085794
Nathaniel Peteru-2100433718
Edward Pettybourne-5000010455952
Edward Pettybourne-1800003721971192
Chad Redman-500001201598
Ben Ridge2nd Row4000011027029
James RobertsWinger1915106222119934
Matt Robinson2nd Row5000011027927
Aidan SezerHalfback16348110926611920
Ryan SimpkinsLock6000014233139
Matt SramaHooker3000058880
Dave TaylorInterchange1420082741526122
Brad TigheCentre31004252360
Matt WhiteProp10000017971669
William ZillmanFullback10300127910173

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups