Main content

Club Player Lists

Canberra Raiders

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Blake AustinFive-eighth41000813601
Luke BatemanInterchange00000000
Shannon Boyd-200003717415
Glen ButtrissInterchange1000014361
Mitchell Cornish-40000481571
Jarrod CrokerCentre 141000604120
Joel Edwards2nd Row 200000000
Shaun FensomLock4000017831344
Jeremy HawkinsWinger 200000000
Josh Hodgson-410001201924
Jarrad KennedyInterchange4000013836134
Brenko Lee-00000000
Edrick LeeWinger 240000552700
Josh McCroneHooker3000039620
Mark NichollsProp 21000018597
Frank-Paul NuuausalaInterchange400007936431
Kyle O'DonnellInterchange00000000
Josh Papalii2nd Row 14000010946845
Jordan RapanaWinger 131000193760
David ShillingtonProp 100000000
Iosia Soliola2nd Row 100000000
Sia Soliola-4100014948254
Dane TilseInterchange300005024329
Bill TupouWinger 11000012802
Paul VaughanLock400007957558
Sisa WaqaWinger 132000153330
Jack WightonCentre 232000124911
Sam WilliamsHalfback00000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups