Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Canberra Raiders

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Blake AustinFive-eighth1813005232914804
Kurt BaptisteHooker1200001782540
Luke Bateman-3000032729
Shannon Boyd-14300123541383122
Glen ButtrissInterchange3000054643
Mitchell Cornish-61004812201
Jarrod CrokerCentre18772017231014550
Joel Edwards2nd Row00000000
David Fa'alogoProp131004305104695
Shaun FensomLock1720087501838212
Dane GagaiCentre157203215522606
Kurt GidleyHalfback131110263018692
Jeremy Hawkins-41004453100
Josh Hodgson-18100458989715
Jarrad KennedyInterchange1720083931179109
Brenko Lee-00000000
Edrick LeeWinger189003612821383
Joseph LeiluaCentre30000292202
Danny Levi-2100437432
Sam MataoraInterchange300007318116
Chanel Mata'utia-00000000
Sione Mata'utia-14200814518053
Josh McCroneHooker4000068980
James McManusWinger144001628167811
Jarrod MullenFive-eighth800001204751
Mark NichollsProp500008735328
Frank-Paul NuuausalaInterchange1810043051491136
Kyle O'DonnellInterchange00000000
Josh Papalii2nd Row18800325511739175
Tyler Randell-122201229741416
Jordan RapanaWinger157002810116133
Tyrone RobertsHalfback120290581674731
Beau Scott2nd Row11200830765161
David ShillingtonProp900002521303111
Korbin SimsInterchange1320083371352125
Tariq SimsInterchange1110043751290126
Jeremy SmithLock10100429779082
Kade SnowdenProp1310044551692173
Iosia Soliola2nd Row00000000
Sia Soliola-18300126701851198
Joseph Tapine-7000011840939
Dane TilseInterchange6000011247954
Bill TupouWinger1000012802
Akuila UateWinger15900365021323
Paterika Vaivai-400006328722
Paul VaughanLock18300124202538218
Sisa WaqaWinger165002018416941
Jack WightonCentre16600249322123
Sam WilliamsHalfback1010151333390

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups