Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Canberra Raiders

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Blake AustinFive-eighth2314005639518325
Kurt BaptisteHooker1520082373371
Mitchell Barnett-200004016316
Luke Bateman-500005516018
Shannon Boyd-19500204921911168
Glen ButtrissInterchange3000054643
Mitchell Cornish-61004812201
Jarrod CrokerCentre231090022039419300
Joel Edwards2nd Row00000000
David Fa'alogoProp131004305104695
Shaun FensomLock22300129802514285
Dane GagaiCentre157203215522606
Kurt GidleyHalfback131110263018692
Jeremy Hawkins-41004453100
Josh Hodgson-231004770120321
Jarrad KennedyInterchange22400165291598149
Brenko Lee-10000171030
Edrick LeeWinger2211004413426124
Joseph LeiluaCentre1960024171203213
Danny Levi-2100437432
Sam MataoraInterchange300007318116
Chanel Mata'utia-00000000
Sione Mata'utia-14200814518053
Josh McCroneHooker4000068980
James McManusWinger144001628167811
Jarrod MullenFive-eighth800001204751
Mark NichollsProp500008735328
Frank-Paul NuuausalaInterchange2310043871827165
Kyle O'DonnellInterchange00000000
Josh Papalii2nd Row23800326652239219
Tyler Randell-122201229741416
Jordan RapanaWinger187002813119145
Tyrone RobertsHalfback120290581674731
Beau Scott2nd Row11200830765161
David ShillingtonProp1400003961917165
Korbin SimsInterchange1320083371352125
Tariq SimsInterchange1110043751290126
Jeremy SmithLock10100429779082
Kade SnowdenProp1310044551692173
Iosia Soliola2nd Row00000000
Sia Soliola-19400166951933208
Joseph Tapine-7000011840939
Dane TilseInterchange6000011247954
Bill TupouWinger1000012802
Akuila UateWinger15900365021323
Paterika Vaivai-400006328722
Paul VaughanLock23400165273242282
Sisa WaqaWinger206002421422711
Jack WightonCentre217002812630383
Sam WilliamsHalfback15301132105690

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups