Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Canberra Raiders

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Blake AustinFive-eighth1510004028312622
Kurt BaptisteHooker900001242280
Luke Bateman-3000032729
Shannon Boyd-1130012267112098
Glen ButtrissInterchange3000054643
Mitchell Cornish-61004812201
Jarrod CrokerCentre 115657013825512770
Joel Edwards2nd Row 200000000
Shaun FensomLock1410046341455172
Jeremy Hawkins-41004453100
Josh Hodgson-15100448477713
Jarrad KennedyInterchange142008353103093
Brenko Lee-00000000
Edrick LeeWinger 2156002411316791
Joseph LeiluaInterchange00000000
Josh McCroneHooker3000039620
Mark NichollsProp 2500008735328
Frank-Paul NuuausalaInterchange1510042641247117
Kyle O'DonnellInterchange00000000
Josh Papalii2nd Row 115500204641515153
Jordan RapanaWinger 112500207313172
David ShillingtonProp 16000016580565
Iosia Soliola2nd Row 100000000
Sia Soliola-15300125441610174
Dane TilseInterchange6000011247954
Bill TupouWinger 11000012802
Paul VaughanLock1510043592170185
Sisa WaqaWinger 1145002016014941
Jack WightonCentre 213600245519643
Sam WilliamsHalfback910151213220

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups