Main content

Club Player Lists

Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Tinirau AronaInterchange2000030959
Blake AyshfordCentre 100000000
Ben BarbaFullback30000621470
Gerard BealeFullback40000713190
Jack Bird-1000091193
Fa'amanu Brown-00000000
Mitch BrownWinger 1100006830
Jayson BukuyaInterchange400008329430
Michael EnnisHooker41000125893
Sosaia FekiWinger 141000204650
Andrew FifitaProp 14100012462262
David FifitaInterchange00000000
Jacob Gagan-00000000
Paul GallenLock4000014689585
Michael GordonFullback40000224723
Wade Graham2nd Row 2400009449040
Chris HeighingtonInterchange400007438139
Valentine HolmesWinger 233000183560
Ricky LeuteleCentre 141000603432
Luke Lewis2nd Row 1200003917820
Pat PolitoniInterchange00000000
Matt PriorInterchange300003716916
Jeff RobsonHalfback41000811300
Sami SauilumaInterchange00000000
Kyle StanleyCentre 100000000
Sam TagataeseProp 2100007211
Anthony TupouInterchange410008329129

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups