Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matt BallinHooker15000064856215
Cheyse BlairCentre 272008257865
Jamie BuhrerInterchange7000022973976
Luke BurgessProp 11500003361344111
Michael Chee-Kam-00000000
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback14300123449521
Kieran ForanFive-eighth1011061559901
Clinton GuthersonWinger 1100001170
James HassonInterchange500006518621
Peta HikuFullback144302213917762
Jayden HodgesHooker3000059982
Justin Horo2nd Row 210100421299797
Brenton LawrenceProp 11000030387
Blake LearyInterchange6100418458368
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange1500003881106125
Jamie LyonCentre 190200401715741
Willie MasonProp 21400002561182116
Steve MataiCentre 211700288412532
Feleti MateoInterchange101501421393191
Ligi SaoInterchange1320082671053111
Tony SatiniInterchange00000000
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange6000010438737
Josh StarlingInterchange500005038336
Brett StewartFullback13100040559561
Tom SymondsInterchange1510043641214115
Jorge TaufuaWinger 18600242311311
Jake TrbojevicProp 11400003341430144
Tom Trbojevic-630012247561
Brayden WiliameWinger 251004554201
David WilliamsWinger 231208132060

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups