Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Matt BallinHooker18100475965218
Cheyse BlairCentre72008257865
Jamie BuhrerInterchange7000022973976
Luke BurgessProp1800003831577132
Michael Chee-Kam-00000000
Daly Cherry-EvansHalfback174001639610761
Kieran ForanFive-eighth132101019611891
Clinton GuthersonWinger100001170
James HassonInterchange600007723728
Peta HikuFullback164302215120432
Jayden HodgesHooker50000941563
Justin Horo2nd Row1210042621189114
Brenton LawrenceProp1000030387
Blake LearyInterchange7100420765578
Jack LittlejohnFive-eighth00000000
Dunamis LuiInterchange1500003881106125
Jamie LyonCentre120310622318391
Willie MasonProp1710043261534150
Steve MataiCentre14700289614942
Feleti MateoInterchange13150142641329127
Ligi SaoInterchange1620083311277131
Tony SatiniInterchange00000000
Jesse Sene-LefaoInterchange6000010438737
Josh StarlingInterchange8000010174067
Brett StewartFullback161400566811701
Tom SymondsInterchange1810044541509143
Jorge TaufuaWinger111000403215341
Jake TrbojevicProp1710044291912186
Tom Trbojevic-750020279111
Brayden WiliameWinger51004554201
David WilliamsWinger31208132060

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups