Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Melbourne Storm

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Nelson Asofa-Solomona-10100413268957
Jesse BromwichProp24300128053888344
Kenneath BromwichInterchange1630012340892102
Will ChambersCentre2310004040831980
Cooper CronkHalfback214031935110932
Matt DuffieWinger740016406943
Dale FinucaneInterchange2120086612388240
Mahe FonuaWinger13400167610582
Tim Glasby2nd Row2410045411738159
Blake GreenInterchange248003251015182
Slade GriffinInterchange00000000
Ben HamptonInterchange31004522370
Tohu HarrisInterchange24430227662879276
Ryan HinchcliffeLock2400007171364147
Hymel HuntCentre31004362170
Felise Kaufusi-17200823588081
Richard Kennar-61004304940
Marika KoroibeteWinger211500607835293
Tom Learoyd-LahrsProp1000014282
Kurt Mann-183001223216243
Jordan McLeanInterchange130000310109793
Cameron Munster-17700288529354
Kevin Proctor2nd Row24300128231957213
Travis RobinsonWinger00000000
Billy SlaterFullback72008427990
Cameron SmithHooker2316501341034109122
Young TonumaipeaWinger42008236020
Christian Welch Nichol-10000014025228
Dayne Weston2nd Row10000011333129

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups