Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Melbourne Storm

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Nelson Asofa-Solomona-300001812811
Jesse BromwichProp 11510045102504218
Kenneath BromwichInterchange7000011034238
Will ChambersCentre 1147002823519550
Cooper CronkHalfback12202102016191
Matt DuffieWinger 100000000
Dale FinucaneInterchange1510044691627169
Mahe FonuaWinger 2102008709182
Tim Glasby2nd Row 11510043211053102
Blake GreenInterchange15700283169901
Slade GriffinInterchange00000000
Ben HamptonInterchange31004522370
Tohu HarrisInterchange15330185071807186
Ryan HinchcliffeLock15000046086184
Hymel HuntCentre 121004311810
Felise Kaufusi-13200818073068
Richard Kennar-40000203590
Marika KoroibeteWinger 212800324621081
Tom Learoyd-LahrsProp 11000014282
Kurt Mann-13100416811882
Jordan McLeanInterchange10000024283770
Cameron Munster-820083412062
Kevin Proctor2nd Row 11500005141172131
Travis RobinsonWinger 100000000
Billy SlaterFullback72008427990
Cameron SmithHooker1413908263479716
Young TonumaipeaWinger 242008236020
Christian Welch Nichol-30000478112
Dayne Weston2nd Row 110000011333129

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups