Main content
Telstra Premiership:LeadersPlayersTeamsHolden Cup:PlayersTeams

Club Player Lists

Parramatta Eels

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPTSTKARMHU
Daniel Alvaro-610048133935
Beau ChampionCentre20000331190
Isaac De GoisInterchange1610044302769
Kenny Edwards2nd Row00000000
Richie Fa'aoso-500005429833
Bureta Faraimo-10600245211277
John Folau-740016246001
David GowerInterchange2010045341777187
Will HopoateWinger183001213125433
Luke KellyHalfback111101252204030
Darcy Lussick2nd Row1600003591434153
Tim MannahProp2220086402618229
Ryan Matterson-00000000
Manu Ma'u2nd Row21500205812399240
Tepai Moeroa-1810045161274147
Ryan MorganCentre185002025312204
Cody Nelson-1000054260
Corey NormanFullback213001227821140
Pauli Pauli2nd Row15000021290894
Joseph PauloLock140000317106561
Junior PauloInterchange1410042931637156
Nathan PeatsInterchange194001691296236
Kaysa PritchardInterchange1000037482
Semi RadradraWinger172200888028414
Reece RobinsonFullback199100565019930
Chris SandowHalfback164331832177132
Brad TakairangiCentre174001616113155
Peni TerepoInterchange12000019475079
Vai ToutaiWinger20000281911
Anthony Watmough2nd Row1710045481671161
Danny Wicks-1610044611745164
Danny WicksInterchange00000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups