Main content

Club Player Lists

Parramatta Eels

2015 Season Stats

PlayerPositionPTGFGPtsTkARMHU
Beau ChampionCentre 120000331190
Isaac De GoisInterchange600001401523
Kenny Edwards2nd Row 200000000
Richie Fa'aoso-00000000
Bureta Faraimo-2000062782
John Folau-42000143841
David GowerInterchange6100014051260
Will HopoateWinger 262000169781
Darcy Lussick2nd Row 26000016354558
Tim MannahProp 16000016860657
Ryan Matterson-00000000
Manu Ma'u2nd Row 26200014076266
Tepai Moeroa-400008817719
Ryan MorganCentre 140000532610
Corey NormanFullback60000724790
Pauli Pauli2nd Row 100000000
Joseph PauloLock6000014143728
Junior PauloInterchange1000015856
Nathan PeatsInterchange6100025032513
Semi RadradraWinger 22400062220
Reece RobinsonFullback54000114490
Chris SandowHalfback63010933142
Brad TakairangiCentre 142000373551
Peni TerepoInterchange300005318818
Vai ToutaiWinger 100000000
Anthony Watmough2nd Row 16000020955653
Danny Wicks-5100013247246
Danny WicksInterchange00000000

Legend

  • P Played
  • T Tries
  • G Goals
  • FG Field Goals
  • Pts Points
  • Tk Tackles
  • ARM All Run Metres
  • HU Hit-ups